Do odpočtu zbývá: 45 let 327 dnů 22 hodin 9 minut 28 vteřin

Seznam přihlášených

Závod na 10 km

JménoPříjmeníPohlavíKategorieTeamZaplaceno
Michal Mynář Muž M40 Team of One, Brno Ano
Radim Hráček Muž M40 TEAM Kámen Dekor Ne
Jitka Kvapilová Žena Ž40 Ultimate fitness Ano
Lenka Krutilová Žena Ž40 SRTG Otrokovice Ne
Erika Machova Žena Ž40 Ano
Marek Odstrčil Muž M20 24fithulin Ano
Richard Kudělka Muž M40 Ano
Přemek Janda Muž M15 Ano
Jakub Rolinc Muž M20 Hulin Ano
Michal Kučera Muž M20 KuKuTeam Ano
Roman Glůza Muž M40 RUBIC Ano
Adam Gajdůšek Muž M15 Mattoni FreeRun Ano
Radim Vaculík Muž M40 Continental sport team Ano
Zbyněk Tihelka Muž M40 RUBIC Ano
Roman Col Muž M20 RUBIC Ano
Jitka Zapletalová Žena Ž40 Ano
Cyril Nevělík Muž M20 Runners Otrokovice Ano
Pavel Ratiborský Muž M20 Krákora Team Ano
Robert Vyoral Muž M20 RUBIC Ne
Petr Punge Muž M40 SK Prerov Ne
julius pšenica Muž M40 Ano
Eva Solařová Žena Ž40 SolarioTeam Ano
Radovan Holík Muž M20 Ano
Otto Riessler Muž M40 Ano
Josef Hubáček Muž M40 KESBUK Ano
Vendula Skoupá Žena Ž20 Ano
Jiří Vylímec Muž M40 Atletika OE Ano
Marcel Nemček Muž M40 SSCO Ne
Zdenka Procházková Žena Ž40 Hulín Ano
Aleš Sekanina Muž M20 Ano
Petr Štefan Muž M20 Ano
Roman Šnajdar Muž M40 Ano
Jakub Janda Muž M20 Rohálov Ano
Radek Mása Muž M20 Ne
Gamba Sedláček Muž M40 Auto Gamba Ne
Věra Vystrčilová Žena Ž20 Fyziomovement Ano
Zdenka Pokorná Žena Ž40 Ano
Tomáš Šumbera Muž M20 Ludkovice Ano
Jan Kanka Muž M40 Český běžecký klub Ano
Roman Daněk Muž M20 Ano
Marek Ryška Muž M20 Mountaintime Felt Aropec Ne
Pavel Dvořák Muž M20 AC Prostějov Ano
Igor Kraváček Muž M20 SKÁJ team Ano
Eva Dvořáková Žena Ž60 Prostějov Ano
Milan Kobliha Muž M60 LRS Vyškov Ano
Jana Žaludková Žena Ž40 Ano
Přema Žaludek Muž M40 Cyklogat Ano
Alena Dlabajová Žena Ž40 Cvilínské schody Krnov Ano
Petr Dlabaja Muž M40 Cvilínské schody Krnov Ano
Jiří Jakeš Muž M40 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM Ano
Zbyněk Šanda Muž M40 AK 47 Ano
Matěj Beníček Muž M20 KESBUK Ne
Petr Kučera Muž M40 KESBUK Ne
Jan Kolárik Muž M20 Edhouse.cz Ano
Petra Jenyšová Žena Ž20 KESBUK Ne
Zdeněk Nosek Muž M40 pojisteninosek Ano
David Holík Muž M20 Ano
Ondřej Dominec Muž M20 Endurance Lab Ano
Helena Chromeková Žena Ž20 Slawex runners Ne

Závod na 5 km

JménoPříjmeníPohlavíKategorieTeamZaplaceno
Adéla Pišová Žena Ž15 TJ Slovan Luhačovice Ano
Roman Daněk Muž M20 Kroměříž Ano
Milan Krištof Muž M40 Ano
Dušan Piše Muž M40 TJ Slovan Luhačovice Ano
Renata Stankova Žena Ž20 Ano
Tadeáš Penner Muž M15 Moraviaman Triatlon Team Ano
Monika Slováčková Žena Ž40 Mattoni Freerun Zlín Ano
Marek Netuka Muž M40 BK Holedná Brno Ano
Iveta Nevělíková Žena Ž40 Runners Otrokovice Ano
karel marcon Muž M40 Ne
Oliver Punge Muž M15 SK Prerov Ne
Lea Kaličiaková Žena Ž20 Ano
Zuzana Turzová Žena Ž20 Ano
Simona Rozehnalová Žena Ž15 Holciczky Ano
Lenka Urbancová Žena Ž15 Holciczky Ano
Marek Novotny Muž M40 Ano
Stanislav Chadim Muž M20 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Ne
Alena Chodilíková Žena Ž20 Šneci v Běhu Ne
Alena Chodilíková Žena Ž20 Šneci v Běhu Ne
Radek Švehlák Muž M20 Ano
Zdeněk Mička Muž M40 Ano
František Palla Muž M15 Biatlon Halenkovice Ano
Petr Hruška Muž M40 Ano
Petr Juřena Muž M20 Žemličkovi Ano
Jiří Červenka Muž M20 SK Jaroslavice Ano
Renáta Flašarová Žena Ž15 Biatlon Halenkovice Ano
Marie Vysloužilová Žena Ž40 Ano
Sanglier Sanglierovič Muž M20 SanglierForeverInMySrdce Ne
Lukáš Kavka Muž M20 Hájov Ano
Jiří Marušák Muž M20 Ano
Zdendis ŠPAK Muž M20 SPARTAN Otrokovice Ne
Petra Gábová Žena Ž20 Ne
David Dalajka Muž M20 Slečinky Napajedla Ano
Alžběta Nešporová Žena Ž15 Zlín Ano
Radomír Soukup Muž M40 Zlín Ano

Závod na 1000 m

JménoPříjmeníPohlavíKategorieTeamZaplaceno
Klára Kolajová Žena D12 AC SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA Ne
Adéla Pišová Žena D12 TJ Slovan Luhačovice Ano
Dominik Kupka Muž H10 NIGHT RUN Team Ne
Daniel Kupka Muž H12 NIGHT RUN Team Ne
Sebastien Penner Muž H10 Moraviaman Triatlon Team Ano
Petr Solař Muž H12 Jiskra Otrokovice Ano
Matyáš Nemček Muž H10 Ne
Adam Dostál Muž H12 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Ne
Václav Stacke Muž H10 Slovan Luhačovice Ano
Ondřej Hubáček Muž H10 Biatlon Halenkovice Ne
Jiří Flašar Muž H10 Biatlon Halenkovice Ano
Barunka Žaludková Muž H10 Ne
Adéla Orbesová Žena D10 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Ne

Závod na 400 m

JménoPříjmeníPohlavíKategorieTeamZaplaceno
Vít Mynář Muž HDR Team of One, Brno Ano
Vojtěch Vymětalík Muž H6 Ano
Filip Vymětalík Muž HDR Ano
Ema Hýsková Žena D6 Ano
Alois Obdržálek Muž HDR Ano
Eduard Obdržálek Muž HDR Ano
Daniel Císler Muž HDR SRTG Otrokovice Ano
Tomáš Hutka Muž HDR TEIKO Spytihněv Ano
Tereza Trpíková Žena HDR Ano
Tomáš Stuchlík Muž HDR Otrokovice Ano
Klára Stuchlíková Muž HDR Otrokovice Ano
Eliska Březiková Žena D8 Ano
Richard Hera Muž H8 Ano
Denis Kupka Muž H8 NIGHT RUN Team Ano
Filip Orbes Muž H6 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Ano
Adam Nevělík Muž H8 Runners Otrokovice Ano
Servác Piska Muž H6 .. Ano
Marek Horák Muž H6 Ano
David Holub Muž HDR TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Ano
Vojtěch Holub Muž HDR TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Ano
Ondřej Vajdík Muž H6 Ano
Tomáš Vajdík Muž HDR Ano
Zuzana Kyliánová Žena HDR Ano
Natálie Hrušková Žena D6 Ano
Jan Stacke Muž H8 Slovan Luhačovice Ano
Viktorie Stacke Žena D6 Slovan Luhačovice Ano
Dominik Černý Muž H6 Orel Vyškov Ano
Linda Šilberská Žena D6 AK Zlín Ano
Přemeček Žaludek Muž HDR Ano
Terezka Žaludková Žena D8 Ano
Martin Machovský Muž H8 Ano
Kateřina Machovská Žena HDR Ano
Matěj Bludský Muž H8 TITAN TRILIFE Ano
Viktorie Anna Nešporová Žena D6 Zlín Ano
Martin Pšenčík Muž H8 Panthers Otrokovice Ne

Sponzoři

Město Otrokovice
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
Z Studio
Cegra